Konference PODKLADNÍ VRSTVY A PODLOŽÍ VOZOVEK

Konference PODKLADNÍ VRSTVY A PODLOŽÍ VOZOVEK

SEZNAM PŘIHLÁŠENÝCH ÚČASTNÍKŮ NA KONFERENCI

Organizace Jméno
1. AWT Rekultivace a.s. Ing. Lenka Kropáčová
2. Dopravoprojekt Brno a.s. Radek Caha
3. Dopravoprojekt Brno a.s. Ing. Petr Janák
4. Dopravoprojekt Brno a.s. Kurt Polzer
5. Chládek a Tintěra, Pardubice a.s. Ing. Marcel Havránek
6. Chládek a Tintěra, Pardubice a.s. Ing. Tomáš Jílek
7. Chládek a Tintěra, Pardubice a.s. Ing. Michal Kment
8. Chládek a Tintěra, Pardubice a.s. Erik Kompas
9. Chládek a Tintěra, Pardubice a.s. Lukáš Orct
10. Chládek a Tintěra, Pardubice a.s. Roman Sauer, DiS.
11. Chládek a Tintěra, Pardubice a.s. Michal Šagát
12. Chládek a Tintěra, Pardubice a.s. Ing. Lukáš Vondra
13. Chládek a Tintěra, Pardubice a.s. David Zlesák
14. Institut pro testování a certifikaci, a.s. Ing. Radim Pšenka
15. Institut pro testování a certifikaci, a.s. Ing. Jiří Růžička
16. METROPROJEKT Praha a.s. Ing. Markéta Fousová
17. METROPROJEKT Praha a.s. Ing. Oldřich Havelka
18. METROPROJEKT Praha a.s. Ing. Tomáš Jiras
19. METROPROJEKT Praha a.s. Ing. Daniel Karch
20. METROPROJEKT Praha a.s. Ing. Jana Křivánková
21. METROPROJEKT Praha a.s. Ing. Jakub Pleiner
22. METROPROJEKT Praha a.s. Ing. Jaroslav Vala
23. METROPROJEKT Praha a.s. Ing. Tomáš Veber
24. SAT s.r.o. Richard Bogusch
25. SAT s.r.o. Lukáš Hanuš
26. SAT s.r.o. Bohuslav Hyben
27. SAT s.r.o. Petr Jambor
28. SAT s.r.o. Radek Kudlička, MBA.
29. SAT s.r.o. Jakub Mečíř
30. SAT s.r.o. Lumír Menšík
31. SAT s.r.o. Bc. Lukáš Skýva
32. SILNICE GROUP a.s. Ing. Dávid Buxár
33. SILNICE GROUP a.s. Ing. David Cyroň
34. SILNICE GROUP a.s. Jan Hladký
35. Skanska a.s. Ing. Kamila Bergerová
36. Skanska a.s. Ing. Petr Březina
37. Skanska a.s. Mgr. Radka Fišerová
38. Skanska a.s. Ing. Milan Havlík
39. Skanska a.s. Ing. Daniel Houška
40. Skanska a.s. Jakub Jančík
41. Skanska a.s. Radomír Ječmínek
42. Skanska a.s. Ing. Karolína Junková
43. Skanska a.s. Bohumír Křupka
44. Skanska a.s. Jiří Peter
45. Skanska a.s. Ing. Jiří Soják
46. Skanska a.s. Ing. David Šindelek
47. Skanska a.s. Jiří Valenta
48. Skanska a.s. Michal Vozdecký
49. Skanska a.s. Zbyněk Vybíral
50. Skanska a.s. Ing. Ladislav Vysloužil
51. Skanska a.s. Ing. Roman Zbořil
52. Skanska a.s. Martin Zelinka
53. SQZ, s.r.o. Martin Gulej
54. SQZ, s.r.o. Václav Šeda